STARTLIJST 14-05-2017
S70 1e parcours
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl.
10:45 parcours lopen (15 min.)    
11:00 Iris Laarakkers Milka S70
11:03 Alma Laarakkers Wonder S70
11:06 Karlijn Pranger Uggs S70
11:09 Lianne van den Luijtgaarden Edison S70
11:12 Iris Laarakkers Milka S70
11:15 Alma Laarakkers Wonder S70
11:18 Karlijn Pranger Uggs S70
11:21 Lianne van den Luijtgaarden Edison S70
11:24 Dré Van den Elzen Abby S70
11:27 Sam de Wit Calvin S80
11:30 Dré Van den Elzen Abby S70
11:33 Sam de Wit Calvin S80
S60 1e parcours
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl.
11:36 verlagen (10 min.)    
11:46 Ilse Griffioen Dancer S60
11:50 Raina Reibestein Joy S60
11:53 Godelieve Francissen Edison S60
11:57 Mariska Hoenderdos Roulette S60
12:00 Ilse Griffioen Dancer S60
12:04 Raina Reibestein Joy S60
12:07 Godelieve Francissen Edison S60
12:11 Mariska Hoenderdos Roulette S60
12:14 Isabel Boerboom Milka S60
12:18 Daphne Rijpkema Oreo S60
12:21 Robynne Hughes Truffel S60
12:25 Emma De Moree Chupa S60
12:28     S60
12:32 Isabel Boerboom Milka S60
12:35 Daphne Rijpkema Oreo S60
12:39 Robynne Hughes Truffel S60
12:42 Emma De Moree Chupa S60
12:46     S60
S50 1e parcours
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl.
12:49 parcours lopen (20 min.)    
13:09 Fearne Hughes Shake S50
13:13 Summer van Kersbergen Chupa S50
13:16 Iris Van Bremen Billy S50
13:20 Robine Toet Truffel S50
13:23 Fearne Hughes Shake S50
13:27 Summer van Kersbergen Chupa S50
13:30 Iris Van Bremen Billy S50
13:34 Robine Toet Truffel S50
13:37 Amber Krijthe Shake S50
13:41 Meike Bremer Joy S50
13:44 Kaylee Lucas Magnum S50
13:48 Colin Ten Bos Prince S50
13:51 Lonneke Teisman Frozen S50
13:55 Amber Krijthe Shake S50
13:58 Kaylee Lucas Magnum S50
14:02 Meike Bremer Joy S50
14:05 Colin Ten Bos Prince S50
14:09 Lonneke Teisman Frozen S50
30cm volwassenen
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl.
14:12 parcours lopen (20 min.)    
14:32 Marloes Ruis Wonder S30
14:36 Nicole Weidmann Truffel S30
14:40 Marloes Ruis Wonder S30
14:44 Nicole Weidmann Truffel S30
S30 1e parcours
tijd Ruiter Paard Kl.
14:48 Jesslyn Zwart Zazou S30
14:52 Demi Triep Edison S30
14:56 Liselotte Sibering Chupa S30
15:00 Jesslyn Zwart Zazou S30
15:04 Demi Triep Edison S30
15:08 Liselotte Sibering Chupa S30
15:12 Jasmijn Van der Eerden Prince S30
15:16 Chantal Basjes Zazou S30
15:20 Yente Van der Stel Oreo S30
15:24 Jasmijn Van der Eerden Prince S30
15:28 Chantal Basjes Zazou S30
15:32 Yente Van der Stel Oreo S30
15:36 Anouk Priem Pien S30
15:40 Enza Van Leeuwen Sisha S30
15:44 Floor Ham Zazou S30
15:48 Floor Ham Zazou S30
15:52 Anouk Priem Pien S30
15:56 Enza Van Leeuwen Sisha S30