Lijst gemaakt op: 01-07-2017 14:57:17

F3B

Jury bij C: Groos, M.J.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
09:00Jenna MatlaMilkaF3-B-16
09:08Caitlin GriffioenSanderF3-B-16
09:15Anouk SmithuisMagnumF3-B-16
09:23Phylicia YardZazouF3-B-16
09:30Chantal BasjesBillyF3-B-16
09:38Annique GriffioenCandyF3-B-16
09:45Carolien KingCalvaroF3-B-16
09:53Sanne FratermanMagnumF3-B-16
10:00Irina KluitersTruffelF3-B-16
10:08Marieke RijkelsCandyF3-B-16
10:15Isabelle VinkMaestroF3-B-16



F4B

Jury bij C: Groos, M.J.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
10:23Kathelijn HeyeTurffelF4-B-16
10:31Hannah SaundersYesF4-B-16
10:38Yogini ChaitramMedinaF4-B-16
10:46Rafaela VinkSanderF4-B-16
10:53Vivian van GastelChupaF4-B-16
11:01Robine ToetShakeF4-B-16
11:08Amber VerkoelenJoyF4-B-16
11:16Liselotte SiberingPrinceF4-B-16
11:23pauze (15 min.)  



F1B

Jury bij C: Groos, M.J.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
11:38Robine van NobelenOreoF1-B-16
11:46Soraya van der MeerTruffelF1-B-16



F2B

Jury bij C: Groos, M.J.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
11:53Merel KoenenYesF2-B-16
12:01Eileen VerbaanZazouF2-B-16
12:08Yara KolmanMilkaF2-B-16



F7B

Jury bij C: Groos, M.J.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
12:15Kim WinklerMilkaF6-B-16
12:23Los AschmanFilouF7-B-16
12:30Jikke KeehnenAnnaF7-B-16
12:38Kaylee SchildJoyF7-B-16
12:45Emma De MoreeChupaF7-B-16
12:53jurywissel (20 min.)  



F5B

Jury bij C: Neuteboom, G.A.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
13:13Shenna - lynn SiebengaValeyF5-B-16
13:21Britt SchellekensYesF5-B-16
13:28Fearne HughesShakeF5-B-16
13:36Lisa PluggeZazouF5-B-16
13:43Meike BremerJoyF5-B-16
13:51Ilse GriffioenDancerF5-B-16
13:58Iris Van BremenTruffelF5-B-16



F 8B en F10B

Jury bij C: Neuteboom, G.A.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
14:05Annabel NanningaEdisonF8-B-16
14:13Robynne HughesBubbelsF8-B-16
14:20Maaike Van SpronsenShakeF10-B-16



F13 en hoger

Jury bij C: Neuteboom, G.A.

tijdRuiterPonyP.nr.
14:28Nancy KosterUps a DaisyF13-B
14:36Sam De WitRouletteF19-B
14:43pauze (15 min.)  



Volwassenen t/m F3

Jury bij C: Neuteboom, G.A.

tijdRuiterPaard/PonyP.nr.
14:58Kitty OnkenhoutFrozenF3-B-16
15:06Michelle Van de ZijdenEdisonF3-B-16
15:13Cindy KosterRouletteF14-B
15:21Felix TeismanDirkF1-B-16
15:28Cezanne VinkCalvinF1-B-16
15:36Marloes RuisWonderF3-B-16
15:43Marloes van HelvoirtEdisonF3-B-16



Volwassenen F5 t/m F7

Jury bij C: Neuteboom, G.A.

tijdRuiterPaardP.nr.
15:50Danique Van SpronsenSishaF4-B-16
15:58Michelle MartiniusDirkF4-B-16
16:05Karlijn PrangerBubbelsF6-B-16
16:13Jolanda KabelaarOreoF5-B-16
16:20Peter WinklerMedinaF4-B-16
16:28Loraine Van der ZijdenMaestroF5-B-16



Volwassenen F8 en hoger

Jury bij C: Neuteboom, G.A.

tijdRuiterPaardP.nr.
16:35Lonneke TeismanAbbyF8-B-16
16:43Yasmine PrangerUps a DaisyF8-B-16
16:50Irma Van SpronsenRouletteF14-B
16:58Dani GrosMontyF10-B-16



Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)